Burbridge Packaging (Louth) Limited

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BURBRIDGE PACKAGING (LOUTH) LIMITED
Reg. office address
TATTERSHALL WAY, LN11 0YZ, FAIRFIELD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
07107668
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/01/2010 - SPECIAL COMBINATION LIMITED
SIC Code
17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
17 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3Rd Floor, White Rose House 28a York Place Leeds West Yorkshire LS1 2EZ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Paper Products, Packaging Materials & Services, Paperboard Products Manufacturer, Paper Product Manufacturers
Burbridge Packaging (Louth) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Burbridge Packaging (Louth) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. TATTERSHALL WAY
    LN11 0YZ  Fairfield Industrial Estate
    01507 610222
  2. Lincoln Way
    LN11 0LS  Fairfield Industrial Estate
    01507 606661
  3. High View, Charles St
    LN11 0LB  Louth
    01507 354515
  4. Kiln Lane, Northgate
    LN11 0LU  Louth
    01507 600848
  5. 141 Eastgate
    LN11 9QE  Louth
    01507 355671
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies