New Linx Housing Trust, Louth

New Linx Housing Trust
Gresley Road
LN11 8FG Louth
Lincolnshire England
*This location is permanently closed. Please select a nearby branch.

Official Data

Official Name
NEW LINX HOUSING TRUST
Reg. office address
1700 SOLIHULL PARKWAY, B37 7YD, BIRMINGHAM BUSINESS PARK, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
03542872
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LINX HOMES
EAST LINDSEY PARTNERSHIP HOUSING
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Date of Incorporation
02 Apr 1998
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
Keily House Gresley Road Louth Lincolnshire LN11 8FG

Nearby waterloo housing group branches

  1. LINX HOUSE, CHURCH ROAD
    PE25 2QJ  Skegness
  2. 140 NEW WALK
    LE1 7JL  Leicester
  3. 80 The Parade
    LE2 5BF  Oadby
  4. 33 LONG STREET
    CV9 1AY  Atherstone
  5. FAIRCROFT ROAD
    B36 9UE  Birmingham
Buy a Premium Entry