R J Design Architecture Ltd, Louth

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
RJ DESIGN ARCHITECTURE LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 3, ELSHAM PARK TATTERSHALL WAY, LN11 0UZ, FAIRFIELD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Lincolnshire
Company Number
06534689
Previous Names
03/05/2011 - RJ DESIGN ARCHITECTS LTD
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 1 the Granary Legbourne Grange Legbourne Louth Lincs LN11 8LR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
New Builds
Services
Building Services, House Extension, Building Extension, Building Renovation, Architectural Services, Design Services, House Renovation
Categories
Building Contractors, Architects
R J Design Architecture Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for R J Design Architecture Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25B NOTTINGHAM ROAD
    LN11 0WB  Louth
    01507 602229
  2. 113 Brackenborough Road
    LN11 0AD  Louth
    01507 603001
  3. 1 EASTGATE
    LN11 9NB  Louth
  4. 4 Saint Michael's Road
    LN11 9DA  Louth
    01507 604495
  5. 17 Laburnum Cres
    LN11 8SG  Louth
    01507 600866
  6. Harbour Cottage
    LN11 0PQ  Covenham St Mary
    01507 363366
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies