WOLDS VETERINARY CLINIC LTD, Louth

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WOLDS VETERINARY CLINIC LTD
Reg. office address
WOLDS VETERINARY CLINIC HEWITTS BUSINESS PARK, ALTYRE WAY, HUMBERSTON, DN36 4RJ, GRIMSBY, Lincolnshire
Company Number
07894464
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/08/2017 - PD VETERINARY SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
75000 - Veterinary activities
Date of Incorporation
30 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Veterinarian, Veterinary Services
WOLDS VETERINARY CLINIC LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WOLDS VETERINARY CLINIC LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. VETERINARY CENTRE, JAMES STREET
    LN11 0JW  Louth
    01507 602828
  2. COOK, TIMSON & BETT VETERINARY CENTRE, JAMES STREET
    LN11 0JW  Louth
  3. 17 NEWMARKET
    LN11 9HH  Louth
    01507 607718
  4. Unit 4 Meridian Centre;Belvoir Way Fairfield Industrial Estate;Louth
    LN11 0LQ  Fairfield Industrial Estate
    01507 311093
  5. Mill Lane
    LN11 8LT  Legbourne
    01507 606900
  6. Station Road
    DN36 5QU  North Thoresby
    01472 840209
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies